INDIVIDUAL PERFORMANCE
Competition: SPRING TEAMS COMPETITION 2018
Division: DIVISION 2
Last update: 09/12/2018

Rubbers Games
Rank Player Played For Against % For Against % Team
1 JOHN LEASK 2 2 0 100.00 6 0 100.00 STTC A
2 JAMES CHANG 8 8 0 100.00 24 7 77.00 FORESTVILLE PIRATES
3 ANDREW LO 10 9 1 90.00 29 6 83.00 HORNSBY RSL GOLD
4 LOKESH AGGARWAL 20 18 2 90.00 56 19 75.00 MAC FORCE
5 HARISH SUBRAMANIAM 8 7 1 87.50 22 6 79.00 MAC PIRATES
6 MANFRED DIETRICH 8 7 1 87.50 21 6 78.00 FORESTVILLE PIRATES
7 ASHISH GUPTA 14 12 2 85.71 38 17 69.00 MAC FORCE
8 JOSHUA LAM 12 10 2 83.33 31 12 72.00 NSL NORTHERN POLAR BEARS
9 CARLO CHOI 12 10 2 83.33 31 16 66.00 STTC A
10 GEOFF BARRETT 16 13 3 81.25 44 13 77.00 HORNSBY RSL GOLD
11 SIN WEI YONG 18 14 4 77.78 45 21 68.00 STTC A
12 SERENA HU 8 6 2 75.00 19 8 70.00 NHTTA D
13 JESUS (JESS) NAZARENO 20 15 5 75.00 51 34 60.00 NSL NORTHERN POLAR BEARS
14 LISA SOUCHA 10 7 3 70.00 24 13 65.00 MAC PIRATES
15 DANIEL ZHU 10 7 3 70.00 27 17 61.00 FORESTVILLE PIRATES
16 YOSHITAKA YAHIRO 6 4 2 66.67 16 11 59.00 HORNSBY RSL GOLD
17 RICHARD PARKER 12 8 4 66.67 30 24 56.00 HORNSBY RSL GOLD
18 STUART BROMLEY 8 5 3 62.50 19 10 66.00 MAC FORCE
19 XUHUI (LEE) LI 10 6 4 60.00 22 15 59.00 NSL NORTHERN POLAR BEARS
20 CALLAN JONES 10 6 4 60.00 22 17 56.00 MAC PIRATES
21 CHANG WOOK JUNG 10 6 4 60.00 22 19 54.00 FORESTVILLE PIRATES
22 BRUCE GOW 12 7 5 58.33 25 20 56.00 STTC A
23 TARUN NARULA 19 11 8 57.89 38 28 58.00 MAC FORCE
24 MARTIN ZHANG 16 9 7 56.25 34 28 55.00 PCYC JUNIOR D
25 ADAM BUDJI 16 9 7 56.25 36 30 55.00 ATTA C
26 MICHAEL WU 16 9 7 56.25 31 29 52.00 SUNS A
27 ALICE QIU 14 7 7 50.00 31 26 54.00 NHTTA D
28 JERRY BAI 10 5 5 50.00 20 17 54.00 NSL NORTHERN POLAR BEARS
29 DANNY LEE 10 5 5 50.00 20 17 54.00 NHTTA D
30 PAULO KENDI UMETSU 10 5 5 50.00 19 18 51.00 FORESTVILLE PIRATES
31 ROBERT LEE 2 1 1 50.00 4 4 50.00 MAC PIRATES
32 SONNY CHING 12 6 6 50.00 22 23 49.00 HORNSBY RSL GOLD
33 JACKY XIAOYUE YANG 6 3 3 50.00 10 12 45.00 PCYC JUNIOR D
34 JOY BROTO SARKAR 2 1 1 50.00 3 5 38.00 MAC PIRATES
35 HAN MIN AYE 2 1 1 50.00 3 5 38.00 NHTTA D
36 ANIRBAN MUKHERJEE 18 8 10 44.44 33 41 45.00 PCYC E
37 NORMAN ZHANG 18 8 10 44.44 30 39 43.00 PCYC JUNIOR D
38 SAEED KHAYATI 14 6 8 42.86 28 29 49.00 MAC PIRATES
39 IAN MILLS 12 5 7 41.67 23 25 48.00 FORESTVILLE PIRATES
40 NAVINDU NANDA 8 3 5 37.50 18 16 53.00 HORNSBY RSL GOLD
41 PARKER JOHN RUNO 12 4 8 33.33 19 25 43.00 NSL NORTHERN POLAR BEARS
42 PETER LUI 12 4 8 33.33 19 26 42.00 ATTA C
43 PHIL COCKLE 18 6 12 33.33 25 38 40.00 STTC A
44 SAMIR ABDUL MASYAH 6 2 4 33.33 8 15 35.00 NHTTA D
45 BRUCE CHEN 3 1 2 33.33 3 8 27.00 STTC A
46 TONY GHOBRIAL 14 4 10 28.57 17 34 33.00 SUNS A
47 WILLIAM LUNG 18 5 13 27.78 18 46 28.00 ATTA C
48 ADDISON FOO 20 5 15 25.00 24 45 35.00 PCYC JUNIOR D
49 DEYUAN CUI 12 3 9 25.00 16 31 34.00 PCYC E
50 HITEN NARULA 4 1 3 25.00 3 9 25.00 MAC FORCE
51 TONY SL LEE 14 3 11 21.43 16 37 30.00 SUNS A
52 GREG DABROWA 16 3 13 18.75 18 42 30.00 SUNS A
53 MICHAEL CHOI 6 1 5 16.67 8 16 33.00 ATTA C
54 TOSHIRO OSAWA 12 2 10 16.67 11 31 26.00 MAC PIRATES
55 MARIO MELCHIORI 14 2 12 14.29 11 38 22.00 PCYC E
56 JEFFERY MAR 2 0 2 0.00 3 6 33.00 NSL NORTHERN POLAR BEARS
57 JOHN DURR 2 0 2 0.00 2 6 25.00 MAC PIRATES
58 HAMID GOVAHI 16 0 16 0.00 9 48 16.00 PCYC E
59 WING KWAI CHAN 2 0 2 0.00 1 6 14.00 HORNSBY RSL GOLD
60 CHRIS CHEE 2 0 2 0.00 1 6 14.00 ATTA C
61 JOSHUA CHOI 4 0 4 0.00 2 12 14.00 NHTTA D
62 VLAD BONDARENKO 10 0 10 0.00 3 30 9.00 NHTTA D
63 SASHA DANSEREAU 2 0 2 0.00 0 6 0.00 FORESTVILLE PIRATES