SYDNEY NORTHERN DISTRICTS TABLE TENNIS ASSOCIATION

SPRING TEAMS COMPETITION 2018

PREMIER (6 teams)
AKTTA A JUNIOR
1 ALAN LI
2 HWAN BAE
3 JAMES KIM
AKTTA B JUNIOR
1 SARAH KIM
2 WON BAE
ATTA A
1 GUILHERME REIS
2 KHOA VAN LE
3 MICHAEL KEMP
MAC DRAGONS
1 ALEXANDRE VONG
2 JA JA LIM
3 JOSHUA IP
4 MATEUSZ ZAGAJEWSKI
5 SARAH TAN
6 SUGAM MEHTA
7 TRENT CARTER
NAM HO A
1 ALAN YEUNG
2 CEDRIC NG
3 JUSTIN XIAO WANG
4 LOUIS KWAN
5 NOAH KIM
6 RICHARD TAM
7 SUE BIN OH
8 TAKASHI NOMURA
PCYC A
1 ANGELA ANGI WANG
2 ANTHONY ZHAO
3 BOB LIANG
4 ERICSON CHO
5 GAO SHAO LIN
6 HANSEN HUANG
7 JENKIN TANG
8 MIKE LIANG
9 MINGXUAN NIE
10 SEPEHR TOREH NEJAD
11 SHAOPING (OWEN) ZHANG
DIVISION 1 (10 teams)
ATTA B
1 ADAM BUDJI
2 HONDY LIU
3 MATT ROPER
4 RAY ZHANG
HORNSBY RSL RED
1 ALICE CHENG
2 ANDREW COUPER
3 ANDREW LO
4 BRIAN NG
5 EDMOND CHIU
6 GEOFF BARRETT
7 JOHNNY WEN
8 MANSON CHENG
9 MIKE LIN
10 RICHARD PARKER
11 SEAN WENG
MAC LOOPERS
1 CHRISTIAN D'OFFAY
2 GUILLAUME PERROT (UTILITY)
3 GUSTI RENDI
4 JIAQI LIAN
5 MAX NGUYEN
6 MEHDI SOLTANIAN
MAC SMASHERS
1 AARON CAO (UTILITY)
2 AMIT MAHARJAN
3 HASSAN OMER MAGGO
4 JASON ZHANG
5 JET HUANG
6 JOHNNY CHOW
7 OWAIS AHMED CHOUDHRY
NHTTA B
1 ALAN YEUNG
2 CHEE YOW
3 GREG MAR
4 HYUNJO JOE LIM
5 LEE YARROW
6 RICHARD TAM
7 SHIN NAKAZAWA
8 SHINJI HIRAOKA
9 YVONNE LIU (UTILITY)
NHTTA C
1 ALAN YEUNG
2 ANTONIO ELINON
3 CHEE YOW
4 DICKIE CHAN
5 GREG MAR
6 HRISHI BHAGAT
7 IAN KIM
8 JASKEERAT SINGH
9 LEE YARROW
10 MATTHEW SONG
11 RAY CAO
12 SAM HEW
13 SIMON CHO
14 SUE BIN OH
15 YINTO CHU
16 YVONNE LIU (UTILITY)
NSL NORTHERN GRIZZLIES BEARS
1 BJOERN RESPONDEK
2 EDMUND LIN
3 IAN FINLAY
4 JEFFERY MAR
5 JERRY BAI
6 KARVA WONG
7 KRIS ALISCH
8 PAUL THUMACHIEWAN
9 PURVEZ BILIMORIA
10 RUI ZHOU
11 SALMAN GUL
12 STEPHEN TAI
13 STEVE COSSEY
14 THOMAS NAKASHIMA
PCYC JUNIOR C
1 DIANA JIN
2 ERIC ZENG
3 JAMES LOEKMAN
4 JULES VAHL
5 MICHELLE QIU
PYMBLE A
1 CHARLIE HUANG
2 DENNIS LEE
3 EDGAR SO
4 GUO RUI LI
5 JA JA LIM
6 RYAN LIU
WILLOUGHBY RED
1 CHONG WAN
2 CLEMENT SIU
3 GUY ROOSE
4 MICHAEL CHOI
5 SONNY CHING
6 TOBY LEUNG
7 TONY BERGMAN
8 TONY CHOI
9 WILLIAM LIN
DIVISION 2 (11 teams)
ATTA C
1 ADAM BUDJI
2 MICHAEL CHOI
3 PETER LUI
4 TONY TANG
5 WILLIAM LUNG
FORESTVILLE PIRATES
1 ARNAUD FEENSTRA
2 CHANG WOOK JUNG
3 DANIEL ZHU
4 FARAZ DEMEHRI
5 IAN MILLS
6 JAMES CHANG
7 JAMES VOSPER
8 KAI WING TO
9 KEVIN WRIGHT
10 MANFRED DIETRICH
11 MOJTABA NAZEMI
12 PAULO KENDI UMETSU
13 ROBERT FOX
HORNSBY RSL GOLD
1 ANDREW LO
2 ESFAND SANGSARI
3 GEOFF BARRETT
4 MAJID NASR
5 NAVINDU NANDA
6 RICHARD PARKER
7 SEAN WENG
8 SONNY CHING
9 WILSON GOU
10 WING KWAI CHAN
11 YOSHITAKA YAHIRO
12 ZAREER REPORTER
MAC FORCE
1 ASHISH GUPTA
2 BHARAN NARULA
3 CHARLIE POON (UTILITY)
4 HITEN NARULA
5 LOKESH AGGARWAL
6 STUART BROMLEY
7 TARUN NARULA
8 YAGIZ ALP AKSOY
MAC PIRATES
1 CALLAN JONES
2 CHARLIE POON (UTILITY)
3 HARISH SUBRAMANIAM
4 LISA SOUCHA
5 SAEED KHAYATI
6 TOSHIRO OSAWA
NHTTA D
1 ALICE QIU
2 DANNY LEE
3 HAN MIN AYE
4 JOSHUA CHOI
5 KELLY NG
6 SAM LIU
7 SAMIR ABDUL MASYAH
8 SERENA HU
9 SUE BIN OH
10 VLAD BONDARENKO
NSL NORTHERN POLAR BEARS
1 ARTHUR COLLIE
2 JEFFERY MAR
3 JERRY BAI
4 JESUS (JESS) NAZARENO
5 JIMMY HUO
6 JOSHUA LAM
7 PARKER JOHN RUNO
8 PURVEZ BILIMORIA
9 RUI ZHOU
10 SALMAN GUL
11 THOMAS NAKASHIMA
12 XUHUI (LEE) LI
PCYC E
1 AHMADREZA SALAHI
2 ANIRBAN MUKHERJEE
3 DAVID GRANT
4 DEYUAN CUI
5 HAMID GOVAHI
6 KALICHARAB SUTAR
7 MARIO MELCHIORI
PCYC JUNIOR D
1 ADDISON FOO
2 JACKY XIAOYUE YANG
3 MARTIN ZHANG
4 NORMAN ZHANG
5 SEAN WU
STTC A
1 BRUCE CHEN
2 BRUCE GOW
3 CARLO CHOI
4 JOHN LEASK
5 PHIL COCKLE
6 SIN WEI YONG
SUNS A
1 GREG DABROWA
2 MICHAEL WU
3 TONY GHOBRIAL
4 TONY SL LEE
DIVISION 3 (10 teams)
ATTA D
1 BASTIAN OBLUDA
2 BRIAN SINCLAIR
3 CHRIS CHEE
4 DANIEL SOOB
5 GARY BEAUMONT
HORNSBY RSL PURPLE
1 ERIC LI
2 ESFAND SANGSARI
3 HAI BO WANG
4 HAIBO WANG
5 KEN LI
6 TOMMY MAK
7 WILSON GOU
8 WING KWAI CHAN
9 ZAREER REPORTER
MAC CHINA
1 KEVIN WEI WANG
2 LI HONG JIAO
3 MING LI
4 ROBERT LEE
5 SARAH CHIN
6 SHADMAN ROUF (UTILITY)
MAC FLASH
1 BHAVYA NANCHAHAL
2 ESHAN RAJPUT
3 ETHAN KWOK
4 JOHN DURR
5 JOY BROTO SARKAR
6 PIERRE ANTOINE CHAUVET
7 SHADMAN ROUF (UTILITY)
NHTTA E
1 BC JUNG
2 DANNY LEE
3 JAMES RO
4 JOEY ZHOU
5 JOSHUA CHOI
6 JOSHUA KIM
7 KARSON EVANS
8 MOHAMMAD RAZI AMJAD
9 SAM JOE BAE
10 TAE WON YU
NSL NORTHERN BROWN BEARS
1 ANTHONY GRAY
2 BORIS SMAGARINSKI
3 FREDERICO SCHRODER
4 KAUSHAL GAJJAR
5 TOMAS CHUBB
STTC B
1 ALEX ILYUKEVICH
2 KELVIN KWONG
3 OWEN OW
4 RAZ KNIGHT
5 THOMAS LEE
STTC C
1 DANIEL DALIRAZAR
2 FRANK DAM
3 MARTIN MA
4 SIDNEY TONG
5 TONY SL LEE
SUNS B
1 ALICE CHENG
2 JOHNNY WEN
3 KIMMY LAI BROWN
4 MARCUS GREEN
5 MARK SEETO
6 PAUL STREET
7 PETER LUI
8 PHIL JENKINS
9 TERRY HUNG
10 THEO MORSINK
11 TOMMY HUNG
SUNS C
1 EMILY CARPENTER
2 JEFF CANNINGS
3 JOHN FOENG
4 PHIL JENKINS
5 SALIN MULMI
DIVISION 4 (12 teams)
HORNSBY RSL ORANGE
1 ALFRED CHONG
2 ALFRED LAM
3 DAVID LU
4 ERIC LI
5 GIN MA
6 KEN HUANG
7 KEN LI
8 MATTHEW BROOKS
9 NEAL FANG
MAC CHAMPS
1 ALEX DAVEY
2 BOB YU (UTILITY)
3 KURT LIU
4 MATTHEW JOBSON
5 MIKE JAROCKI
MAC HEROES
1 BHAVYA NANCHAHAL
2 BOB YU (UTILITY)
3 DEREK WANG
4 ESHAN RAJPUT
5 ETHAN KWOK
6 KEVIN WEI WANG
7 MANIK SAWLANI
8 MITHILESH DRONAVALLI
9 RAZA ZAIDI
10 SAMIUL HOSSAIN
11 SZE CHENG
NAM HO F
1 ANNA PHA
2 DEBBIE TANUJAYA
3 EVAN WU
4 HARRY LIU
5 JIMMY TONG
6 JOE GAO
7 RUDY GUNAWAN
8 SAM JOE BAE
9 SAMMY WU
10 SUNDER VENKAT
NAM HO G JUNIOR
1 KUSHAGRA JAVERI
2 NICHOLAS GRAHAM
3 SAMUEL PARK
4 SASHA DANSEREAU
NAM HO I
1 DAVID DUY NGUYEN
2 DEBBIE TANUJAYA
3 RUDY GUNAWAN
4 VINCENT MARGIOTTA
5 VLADIMIR PASMINKA
PCYC F JUNIOR
1 CHULONG NIE
2 DERRY SONG
3 EDWIN YUAN
4 NICHOLAS CHEE
5 RYAN WANG
6 WILLIAM ZHANG
STTC D
1 CARMELO FRANCISCO
2 COOPER TAM
3 HERMIE MARZAN
4 MARTIN FOXALL
5 RAED RAFFOUL
STTC E JUNIOR
1 LIEM CAO XUAN
2 MUKUND AGRAWAL
3 SAMARTH GANJU
4 TALHA KHAN
5 YUECONG (LUKE) HUANG
SUNS TTA D
1 BARRY DAVEY
2 CHENG LIANG PENG
3 DAVID LU
4 MAX LUO
VIVIAN TTA B
1 HUGH COLBURN
2 KATE WEBBER
3 LESA COLBURN
4 MATT LEUNG
5 ROHAN KEOGH
6 STANLEY WU
VIVIAN TTA C JUNIOR
1 ANDY ZENG
2 KAII-YIIN ONG
3 KENN LI ONG
4 MINGXIN YANG
5 RYAN NG
DIVISION 5 (6 teams)
HORNSBY RSL TTC BLUE
1 ADAM MENG
2 KARUN DUDANI
3 RAJU VETI YATIL
4 ROBERT SEQUEIRA
MAC ADVANCE
1 AIMAN AHAMED
2 ALEX VELTING
3 AMAEL ARGUEL
4 AMELIE YONG
5 ASHWIN VENKATARAMAN
6 BHARGAV MEHTA
7 ETHAN KWOK
8 JACKY CHAN
9 KEVIN WEI WANG
10 LIJING (ANNA) MA
11 SAM BAYAT
12 SHELIZA NASSER
13 SZE CHENG
14 YASEEN MUBARAK
NHTTA H JUNIOR
1 BENJAMIN HYUN
2 JESSE CHANG
3 JOSHUA MA
4 RICHARD FU
5 SHIRLEY MATHEWS
6 SRINISHITA METHUKU
7 STEPHEN LIU
PCYC JUNIOR G
1 ALEC WANG
2 ANGUS LI
3 CARMEN ZHANG
4 JERRY WANG
5 NATALIE NG
6 VINCENT NG
PYMBLE TTC JUNIOR
1 ANDREW MU
2 ANDY LACY
3 DAVID MU
4 JEREMY CHOI
5 STUART LUO
SUNS TTA E
1 CAROL WAKEMAN
2 GARRY VEITCH
3 JOANNA SEO
4 KERRIE DAYNES
5 SIN KEONG TONG
6 VIYADA GOW
Total number of players: 394