SNDTTA Division 3
INDIVIDUAL PERFORMANCE
Week No: 14
Spring 2012 'wk14'!K3
12/11/12
To and including Week 14, commencing 12/11/12
Rubbers Games Rubbers Games Personal
Rank Player Played Won Lost For Against Win% For% Grade Team
1 Andy Yin 2 2 0 6 0 100.00 100.00 Div 4 Hornsby PCYC C
2 Jun Clarke    20 19 1 57 15 95.00 79.17 Div 3 Harbord
3 Sam Zhu   21 18 3 57 25 85.71 69.51 Div 4 Hornsby PCYC D
4 Ian Lam   23 18 5 62 35 78.26 63.92 Div 3 North Syd League A
5 Andrew Huang   22 17 5 58 27 77.27 68.24 Ungraded North Syd League A
6 Manfred Dietrich   18 13 5 41 29 72.22 58.57 Div 3 Harbord
7 Bob Liang 16 11 5 37 24 68.75 60.66 Div 3 Hornsby PCYC B
8 Paul Thumachiewan 22 15 7 52 30 68.18 63.41 Div 3 North Syd League A
9 Angus Gibson 24 16 8 55 38 66.67 59.14 Div 3 Harbord
10 Lisa Liu 14 9 5 32 23 64.29 58.18 Div 3 Hornsby PCYC B
11 Mike Lin 16 10 6 35 22 62.50 61.40 Div 3 Hornsby Purple
12 John Zhang 10 6 4 18 18 60.00 50.00 Div 4 Hornsby PCYC B
13 Mike Liang 14 8 6 32 26 57.14 55.17 Div 4 Hornsby PCYC B
14 Shinji Hiraoka 20 11 9 41 35 55.00 53.95 Div 3 Forestville A
15 Peter Pi 24 12 12 50 43 50.00 53.76 Div 3 Hornsby Purple
16 David Attai 20 10 10 39 39 50.00 50.00 Div 3 Forestville A
17 Edward Chan 16 8 8 32 32 50.00 50.00 Div 3 Hornsby Purple
18 Anna Pha 6 3 3 10 14 50.00 41.67 Div 4 Hornsby PCYC D
19 Uwe Dziggel 16 7 9 27 36 43.75 42.86 Div 4 Harbord
20 Victor Chu 16 6 10 28 36 37.50 43.75 Div 4 Hornsby Purple
21 Sanam Chaudhari 8 3 5 13 19 37.50 40.63 Div 4 Macquarie Uni C
22 Michael Wu 18 6 12 30 39 33.33 43.48 Div 4 Hornsby PCYC B
23 Thomas Ng 24 8 16 43 56 33.33 43.43 Div 4 Hornsby PCYC C
24 Katherine Li 21 7 14 36 53 33.33 40.45 Ungraded Hornsby PCYC D
25 Mathew Wang 24 7 17 35 60 29.17 36.84 Div 4 Hornsby PCYC C
26 Ivan Coulson 14 4 10 21 35 28.57 37.50 Div 4 Forestville A
27 Gordon Ng 18 5 13 24 43 27.78 35.82 Div 4 Hornsby PCYC C
28 Hayden Chan 22 6 16 33 51 27.27 39.29 Div 4 Hornsby PCYC D
29 John Durr 4 1 3 3 9 25.00 25.00 Div 5 Macquarie Uni C
30 Chang Jung 16 3 13 19 39 18.75 32.76 Ungraded Forestville A
31 Irina Davydova 11 2 9 11 28 18.18 28.21 Ungraded North Syd League A
32 Abdalla Khalil 6 1 5 6 16 16.67 27.27 Div 4 Macquarie Uni C
33 Rohan Banerjee 8 1 7 7 21 12.50 25.00 Div 4 Macquarie Uni C
34 Sarah Chin 8 1 7 3 22 12.50 12.00 Ungraded Macquarie Uni C
35 Hairei Qin 4 0 4 3 12 0.00 20.00 Ungraded Hornsby PCYC C
36 Tom Wang 2 0 2 0 6 0.00 0.00 Div 5 Hornsby PCYC C