SNDTTA  Division 5
SPRING TEAMS COMPETITION 2013
Grand Final,28/11/13 Chbrk Miao def SUNS F 7 2
Semi final, 20/11/13 Chbrk Miao def Hornsby Orange 7 2
Semi final, 22/11/13 SUNS F def Chbrk Maze (Jnrs) 7 2
POINTS TABLE
To and Including Week 18, 16/12
Rubbers Games
Team Played For Against For Against Points
 Epping YMCA B (Jnrs) 12 23 85 107 253 23
 Hornsby  Orange 12 55 53 195 191 55
Chbrk    Maze (Jnrs) 12 56 52 202 189 56
Chbrk Miao 12 89 19 278 101 89
SUNS    F 12 65 43 220 173 65
 Ararat    D 12 35 73 131 226 35
Nam Ho Academy D 12 55 53 194 194 55
BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chbrk Miao 12 89 19 278 101 89
SUNS    F 12 65 43 220 173 65
Chbrk    Maze (Jnrs) 12 56 52 202 189 56
 Hornsby  Orange 12 55 53 195 191 55
Nam Ho Academy D 12 55 53 194 194 55
 Ararat    D 12 35 73 131 226 35
 Epping YMCA B (Jnrs) 12 23 85 107 253 23
Week 18, 16/12 #N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
Week 17, 9/12 #N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
Week 16, 2/12 #N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
Week 15, 25/11 #N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
Week 14, 18/11  Hornsby  Orange def  Epping YMCA B (Jnrs) 5 4
Chbrk    Maze (Jnrs) def Chbrk Miao 6 3
SUNS    F def Nam Ho Academy D 5 4
Week 13, 11/11 Chbrk Miao def  Epping YMCA B (Jnrs) 9 0
 Hornsby  Orange def Chbrk    Maze (Jnrs) 5 4
Nam Ho Academy D def  Ararat    D 6 3
Week 12, 4/11 Chbrk    Maze (Jnrs) def  Epping YMCA B (Jnrs) 6 3
Chbrk Miao def  Hornsby  Orange 8 1
SUNS    F def  Ararat    D 6 3
Week 11, 28/10 Nam Ho Academy D def  Epping YMCA B (Jnrs) 9 0
Chbrk    Maze (Jnrs) def  Ararat    D 9 0
Chbrk Miao def SUNS    F 9 0
Week 10, 21/10 SUNS    F def  Epping YMCA B (Jnrs) 5 4
 Hornsby  Orange def  Ararat    D 5 4
Nam Ho Academy D def Chbrk    Maze (Jnrs) 5 4
Week 9, 14/10  Ararat    D def  Epping YMCA B (Jnrs) 5 4
Chbrk Miao def Nam Ho Academy D 9 0
SUNS    F def  Hornsby  Orange 6 3
Week 8, 7/10  Hornsby  Orange def  Epping YMCA B (Jnrs) 9 0
Chbrk Miao def Chbrk    Maze (Jnrs) 8 1
SUNS    F def  Ararat    D 8 1
Week 7, 30/9 SUNS    F def Chbrk    Maze (Jnrs) 7 2
 Hornsby  Orange def Nam Ho Academy D 7 2
Chbrk Miao def  Ararat    D 9 0
Week 6, 16/9 SUNS    F def  Epping YMCA B (Jnrs) 8 1
 Hornsby  Orange def Chbrk    Maze (Jnrs) 5 4
Nam Ho Academy D def  Ararat    D 7 2
Week 5, 9/9  Ararat    D def  Epping YMCA B (Jnrs) 5 4
SUNS    F def  Hornsby  Orange 6 3
Nam Ho Academy D def Chbrk Miao 5 4
Week 4, 2/9 Chbrk    Maze (Jnrs) def  Epping YMCA B (Jnrs) 9 0
Chbrk Miao def  Hornsby  Orange 9 0
SUNS    F def Nam Ho Academy D 7 2
Week 3, 26/8 Nam Ho Academy D def  Epping YMCA B (Jnrs) 7 2
 Ararat    D def Chbrk    Maze (Jnrs) 5 4
Chbrk Miao def SUNS    F 8 1
Week 2, 19/8 SUNS    F def Chbrk    Maze (Jnrs) 6 3
 Hornsby  Orange def Nam Ho Academy D 6 3
Chbrk Miao def  Ararat    D 5 4
Week 1, 12/8 Chbrk Miao def  Epping YMCA B (Jnrs) 8 1
 Hornsby  Orange def  Ararat    D 6 3
Nam Ho Academy D def Chbrk    Maze (Jnrs) 5 4