SNDTTA Division 3
INDIVIDUAL PERFORMANCE
SPRING 2015
To and including Week 9, commencing 12/10/15
Rubbers Games Rubbers Games Personal
Rank Player Played Won Lost For Against Win% For% Grade Team
1 Jeremy Fang 14 5 9 21 33 35.71 38.89 Div 3 PCYC B
2 Naveenl Prasad 10 4 6 18 24 40.00 42.86 Div 3 PCYC B
3 Michael Wu 14 8 6 31 27 57.14 53.45 Div 3 PCYC B
4 Paul Street 8 4 4 15 16 50.00 48.39 Div 3 SUN D
5 Hayes Xu 18 5 13 30 45 27.78 40.00 Div 3 SUN D
6 Peter Lui 10 5 5 22 20 50.00 52.38 Div 3 SUN D
7 Jeffery Mar 10 2 8 13 24 20.00 35.14 Div 3 North Sydney  B
8 Salman Gul 18 14 4 47 20 77.78 70.15 Div 3 North Sydney  B
9 Jerry Bai 14 8 6 28 26 57.14 51.85 Div 3 North Sydney  B
10 Frank Dam 10 3 7 13 23 30.00 36.11 Div 3 Cherrybrook Dning
11 Ivan Lou 12 4 8 16 28 33.33 36.36 Div 3 Cherrybrook Dning
12 Owen Ow 18 7 11 31 39 38.89 44.29 Div 3 Cherrybrook Dning
13 Arnaud Feenstra 12 10 2 30 11 83.33 73.17 Div 3 Harbord A
14 Cedric Sussebach 10 9 1 28 15 90.00 65.12 Div 3 Harbord A
15 Rob Fox 6 3 3 11 12 50.00 47.83 Div 3 Harbord A
16 Derek Morell 8 4 4 17 12 50.00 58.62 Div 3 SUNS  C
17 Mark Seeto 8 4 4 17 19 50.00 47.22 Div 3 SUNS  D
18 Greg Dabrowa 14 8 6 29 28 57.14 50.88 Div 3 SUNS  C
19 Vito Tang 11 6 5 22 21 54.55 51.16 Div 3 Vivian TTA A
20 Vlad Bondarenko 14 7 7 24 25 50.00 48.98 Div 3 Vivian TTA A
21 Adrian Cheung 7 5 2 19 11 71.43 63.33 Div 3 Vivian TTA A
22 Stephen Phan 18 16 2 51 15 88.89 77.27 Div 3 Nam Ho 3A
23 James Dong 8 6 2 18 10 75.00 64.29 Div 3 Nam Ho 3A
24 Amy Batsiokis 10 3 7 17 22 30.00 43.59 Div 3 Nam Ho 3A
25 Lisa Liu 10 8 2 25 15 80.00 62.50 Div 3 PCYC B
26 N Wanreel 2 0 2 0 6 0.00 0.00 Div 3 PCYC B
27 Ben Wu 4 0 4 1 12 0.00 7.69 Div 3 PCYC B
28 Mario Melchiori 8 3 5 14 17 37.50 45.16 Div 3 SUNS  C
29 Gilbert Wilden 8 1 7 10 23 12.50 30.30 Div 3 SUNS  C
30 Kelly Ng 8 3 5 12 17 37.50 41.38 Div 3 Nam Ho 3A
31 Justin Trinos 12 11 1 34 9 91.67 79.07 Div 3 Hornsby RSL Purple
32 Yoshi Yahiro 10 8 2 26 13 80.00 66.67 Div 3 Hornsby RSL Purple
33 Charlie Zhang 10 7 3 22 16 70.00 57.89 Div 3 Hornsby RSL Purple
34 Ray Zhang 8 4 4 15 15 50.00 50.00 Div 3 Cherrybrook Dning
35 Peter Lin 4 2 2 9 6 50.00 60.00 Div 3 Cherrybrook Dning
36 Jules Vahl 12 6 6 22 26 50.00 45.83 Div 3 Ararat B
37 William Vahl 12 2 10 17 31 16.67 35.42 Div 3 Ararat B
38 Simon Zaitounian 8 5 3 17 12 62.50 58.62 Div 3 Ararat B
39 Manfred Dietrich 6 4 2 13 7 66.67 65.00 Div 2 Harbord A
40 Ken Zhou 10 4 6 18 22 40.00 45.00 Div 3 Nam Ho 3A
41 Slawek Delerko 6 0 6 8 18 0.00 30.77 Div 3 Vivian TTA A
42 Paulo Umetsu 10 5 5 21 19 50.00 52.50 Div 3 Harbord A
43 James Vosper 10 2 8 12 24 20.00 33.33 Div 3 Harbord A
44 Arthur Collie 12 6 6 25 26 50.00 49.02 Div 3 North Sydney  B
45 Todeh Khachiki 2 1 1 3 5 50.00 37.50 Div 3 Ararat B
46 Theo Morsink 8 4 4 13 15 50.00 46.43 Div 3 SUNS  C
47 Zareer Reporter 14 9 5 34 25 64.29 57.63 Div 3 Hornsby RSL Purple
48 Wilson Gou 2 1 1 4 4 50.00 50.00 Div 3 Hornsby RSL Purple
49 Tadeh Khachiki 2 0 2 2 6 0.00 25.00 Div 3 Ararat B
50 Phil Jenkins 4 2 2 7 7 50.00 50.00 Div 3 SUN D
51 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
52 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
53 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
54 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
55 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
56 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
57 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
58 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
59 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
60 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
61 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
62 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
63 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
64 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
65 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
66 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
67 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
68 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
69 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
70 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
71 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
72 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
73 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
74 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
75 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
76 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
77 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
78 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
79 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
80 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
81 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
82 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0! None!
484 248 236 952 922
1 Justin Trinos 12 11 1 34 9 91.67 79.07 Div 3 Hornsby RSL Purple
2 Cedric Sussebach 10 9 1 28 15 90.00 65.12 Div 3 Harbord A
3 Stephen Phan   18 16 2 51 15 88.89 77.27 Div 3 Nam Ho 3A
4 Arnaud Feenstra 12 10 2 30 11 83.33 73.17 Div 3 Harbord A
5 Yoshi Yahiro   10 8 2 26 13 80.00 66.67 Div 3 Hornsby RSL Purple
6 Lisa Liu 10 8 2 25 15 80.00 62.50 Div 3 PCYC B
7 Salman Gul   18 14 4 47 20 77.78 70.15 Div 3 North Sydney  B
8 James Dong   8 6 2 18 10 75.00 64.29 Div 3 Nam Ho 3A
9 Adrian Cheung   7 5 2 19 11 71.43 63.33 Div 3 Vivian TTA A
10 Charlie Zhang   10 7 3 22 16 70.00 57.89 Div 3 Hornsby RSL Purple
11 Manfred Dietrich 6 4 2 13 7 66.67 65.00 Div 2 Harbord A
12 Zareer Reporter   14 9 5 34 25 64.29 57.63 Div 3 Hornsby RSL Purple
13 Simon Zaitounian 8 5 3 17 12 62.50 58.62 Div 3 Ararat B
14 Michael Wu 14 8 6 31 27 57.14 53.45 Div 3 PCYC B
15 Jerry Bai 14 8 6 28 26 57.14 51.85 Div 3 North Sydney  B
16 Greg Dabrowa   14 8 6 29 28 57.14 50.88 Div 3 SUNS  C
17 Vito Tang   11 6 5 22 21 54.55 51.16 Div 3 Vivian TTA A
18 Peter Lin   4 2 2 9 6 50.00 60.00 Div 3 Cherrybrook Dning
19 Derek Morell 8 4 4 17 12 50.00 58.62 Div 3 SUNS  C
20 Paulo Umetsu 10 5 5 21 19 50.00 52.50 Div 3 Harbord A
21 Peter Lui 10 5 5 22 20 50.00 52.38 Div 3 SUN D
22 Ray Zhang 8 4 4 15 15 50.00 50.00 Div 3 Cherrybrook Dning
23 Phil Jenkins   4 2 2 7 7 50.00 50.00 Div 3 SUN D
24 Wilson Gou   2 1 1 4 4 50.00 50.00 Div 3 Hornsby RSL Purple
25 Arthur Collie   12 6 6 25 26 50.00 49.02 Div 3 North Sydney  B
26 Vlad Bondarenko 14 7 7 24 25 50.00 48.98 Div 3 Vivian TTA A
27 Paul Street   8 4 4 15 16 50.00 48.39 Div 3 SUN D
28 Rob Fox   6 3 3 11 12 50.00 47.83 Div 3 Harbord A
29 Mark Seeto   8 4 4 17 19 50.00 47.22 Div 3 SUNS  D
30 Theo Morsink   8 4 4 13 15 50.00 46.43 Div 3 SUNS  C
31 Jules Vahl   12 6 6 22 26 50.00 45.83 Div 3 Ararat B
32 Todeh Khachiki 2 1 1 3 5 50.00 37.50 Div 3 Ararat B
33 Ken Zhou   10 4 6 18 22 40.00 45.00 Div 3 Nam Ho 3A
34 Naveenl Prasad 10 4 6 18 24 40.00 42.86 Div 3 PCYC B
35 Owen Ow   18 7 11 31 39 38.89 44.29 Div 3 Cherrybrook Dning
36 Mario Melchiori   8 3 5 14 17 37.50 45.16 Div 3 SUNS  C
37 Kelly Ng   8 3 5 12 17 37.50 41.38 Div 3 Nam Ho 3A
38 Jeremy Fang   14 5 9 21 33 35.71 38.89 Div 3 PCYC B
39 Ivan Lou 12 4 8 16 28 33.33 36.36 Div 3 Cherrybrook Dning
40 Amy Batsiokis   10 3 7 17 22 30.00 43.59 Div 3 Nam Ho 3A
41 Frank Dam 10 3 7 13 23 30.00 36.11 Div 3 Cherrybrook Dning
42 Hayes Xu 18 5 13 30 45 27.78 40.00 Div 3 SUN D
43 Jeffery Mar 10 2 8 13 24 20.00 35.14 Div 3 North Sydney  B
44 James Vosper 10 2 8 12 24 20.00 33.33 Div 3 Harbord A
45 William Vahl   12 2 10 17 31 16.67 35.42 Div 3 Ararat B
46 Gilbert Wilden   8 1 7 10 23 12.50 30.30 Div 3 SUNS  C
47 Slawek Delerko 6 0 6 8 18 0.00 30.77 Div 3 Vivian TTA A
48 Tadeh Khachiki   2 0 2 2 6 0.00 25.00 Div 3 Ararat B
49 Ben Wu   4 0 4 1 12 0.00 7.69 Div 3 PCYC B
50 N Wanreel 2 0 2 0 6 0.00 0.00 Div 3 PCYC B