SNDTTA  Division 3
SPRING TEAMS COMPETITION 2015
Grand Final,30/10/15 Hornsby RS: Purple def Nam Ho 3A 5 3
Semi final, 28/10/15 Hornsby RSL Purple def North Sydney B  5 1
Semi final, 22/10/15 Nam Ho 3A def Harbord A 5 0
POINTS TABLE
To and Including 
Rubbers Games
Team Played For Against For Against Points
Vivian TTA A 8 26 46 110 156 26
Nam Ho 3A 9 52 29 188 124 52
Harbord A 9 52 29 176 132 52
SUNS  C 8 30 42 134 144 30
SUNS    D 9 32 49 139 185 32
PCYC   B 9 39 42 149 174 39
North Sydney  B 9 47 34 168 138 47
Cherrybrook Dning 9 32 49 135 174 32
Ararat B 7 16 47 80 157 16
Hornsby RSL Purple 9 61 20 205 100 61
Hornsby RSL Purple 9 61 20 205 100 61
Nam Ho 3A 9 52 29 188 124 52
Harbord A 9 52 29 176 132 52
North Sydney  B 9 47 34 168 138 47
PCYC   B 9 39 42 149 174 39
SUNS    D 9 32 49 139 185 32
Cherrybrook Dning 9 32 49 135 174 32
SUNS  C 8 30 42 134 144 30
Vivian TTA A 8 26 46 110 156 26
Ararat B 7 16 47 80 157 16
Week 18, 14/12 #N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
Week 17, 7/12 #N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
Week 16, 30/11 #N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
Week 15, 23/11 #N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
Week 14, 16/11 #N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
Week 13, 9/11 #N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
Week 12, 2/11 #N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
Week 11, 26/10 #N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
Week 10, 19/10 #N/A No results
#N/A No results
#N/A No results
Week 9, 12/10 SUNS  C vs Ararat B No results
Cherrybrook Dning def Vivian TTA A 8 1
Harbord A def SUNS    D 8 1
Nam Ho 3A def PCYC   B 6 3
Hornsby RSL Purple def North Sydney  B 7 2
Week 8, 5/10 Vivian TTA A def SUNS    D 7 2
Harbord A def PCYC   B 8 1
SUNS  C def Cherrybrook Dning 5 4
North Sydney  B def Ararat B 7 2
Nam Ho 3A def Hornsby RSL Purple 6 3
Week 7, 28/9 Ararat B vs Vivian TTA A No results
PCYC   B def Cherrybrook Dning 6 3
Nam Ho 3A def SUNS    D 7 2
North Sydney  B def SUNS  C 8 1
Hornsby RSL Purple def Harbord A 7 2
Week 6, 21/9 SUNS  C def Vivian TTA A 9 0 forfeits
Nam Ho 3A def Harbord A 5 4
North Sydney  B def SUNS    D 5 4
PCYC   B def Ararat B 8 1
Hornsby RSL Purple def Cherrybrook Dning 8 1
Week 5, 14/9 Nam Ho 3A def Ararat B 6 3
PCYC   B def SUNS  C 7 2
Harbord A def North Sydney  B 5 4
SUNS    D def Cherrybrook Dning 5 4
Hornsby RSL Purple def Vivian TTA A 7 2
Week 4, 7/9 Ararat B def SUNS    D 5 4
PCYC   B def Vivian TTA A 6 3
Harbord A def Cherrybrook Dning 7 2
North Sydney  B def Nam Ho 3A 5 4
Hornsby RSL Purple def SUNS  C 6 3
Week 3, 31/8 SUNS    D def SUNS  C 5 4
North Sydney  B def Vivian TTA A 5 4
Nam Ho 3A def Cherrybrook Dning 7 2
Harbord A def Ararat B 8 1
Hornsby RSL Purple def PCYC   B 8 1
Week 2, 24/8 Vivian TTA A def Harbord A 5 4
Nam Ho 3A def SUNS  C 6 3
North Sydney  B def PCYC   B 5 4
Cherrybrook Dning def Ararat B 5 4
Hornsby RSL Purple def SUNS    D 6 3
Week 1, 17/8 Nam Ho 3A def Vivian TTA A 5 4
Harbord A def SUNS  C 6 3
SUNS    D def PCYC   B 6 3
North Sydney  B def Cherrybrook Dning 6 3
Hornsby RSL Purple def Ararat B 9 0 forfeits