SNDTTA Division 4
INDIVIDUAL PERFORMANCE
10
Spring Competition 2015 'wk10'!K3
19/10/15
To and including Week 10, commencing 19/10/15
Rubbers Games Rubbers Games Personal
Rank Player Played Won Lost For Against Win% For% Grade Team
1 Bae Hwan 16 16 0 48 3 100.00 94.12 Div4 Nam Ho 4B
2 Tarun Narula 16 16 0 48 8 100.00 85.71 Div4 Macq Uni A
3 Hiten Narula 15 14 1 42 12 93.33 77.78 Div4 Macq Uni A
4 Bharan Narula 10 9 1 28 10 90.00 73.68 Div4 Macq Uni A
5 Tom Park 9 8 1 24 6 88.89 80.00 Div4 Nam Ho 4A
6 Won Bae 12 10 2 30 9 83.33 76.92 Div4 Nam Ho 4B
7 Steve Cossey 17 14 3 43 16 82.35 72.88 Div4 Vivian TTA B
8 Daniel Dalirazar 10 8 2 25 11 80.00 69.44 Div4 Cherrybrook Maze
9 Alp Aksoy 15 12 3 37 17 80.00 68.52 Div4 Macq Uni A
10 Wilson Gou 18 14 4 49 18 77.78 73.13 Div4 Hornsby RSL
11 Patrick Ji 16 12 4 38 13 75.00 74.51 Div4 Vivian TTA B
12 Paul Leung 16 12 4 40 17 75.00 70.18 Div4 Hornsby RSL
13 David Chan 12 9 3 31 14 75.00 68.89 Div4 Cherrybrook Maze
14 Sze Cheng 18 12 6 40 27 66.67 59.70 Div4 Macq Uni B
15 Sidney Tong 11 7 4 24 13 63.64 64.86 Div4 Cherrybrook Maze
16 Jena Tan 8 5 3 17 10 62.50 62.96 Div4 Macq Uni B
17 Hong Yu 8 5 3 18 13 62.50 58.06 Div4 Hornsby RSL
18 Rohit Venugopal 15 9 6 32 21 60.00 60.38 Div4 Macq Uni B
19 John Durr 15 9 6 30 20 60.00 60.00 Div5 Macq Uni B
20 Jack Barsumian 10 6 4 19 20 60.00 48.72 Div4 Ararat
21 Haibo Wang 14 8 6 32 21 57.14 60.38 Div4 Hornsby RSL
22 Sunny Son 7 4 3 12 10 57.14 54.55 Div4 Nam Ho 4A
23 John Foeng 16 9 7 30 23 56.25 56.60 Div4 SUNS E
24 Phil Jenkins 18 10 8 36 30 55.56 54.55 Div4 SUNS E
25 Martin Liu 2 1 1 5 3 50.00 62.50 Div5 Macq Uni B
26 Serena Hu 12 6 6 22 23 50.00 48.89 Div4 Nam Ho 4B
27 Justin Nou 6 3 3 9 11 50.00 45.00 Div4 Vivian TTA B
28 Stefan 16 8 8 31 39 50.00 44.29 Div4 Vivian TTA (Jnr)
29 Emily Carpenter 15 7 8 32 30 46.67 51.61 Div4 SUNS E
30 James Ro 9 4 5 17 16 44.44 51.52 Div4 Nam Ho 4A
31 Raymond Li 7 3 4 12 15 42.86 44.44 Div4 Nam Ho 4B
32 Daniel Neville 14 5 9 17 30 35.71 36.17 Div4 Vivian TTA (Jnr)
33 Hamid Govahl 12 4 8 19 26 33.33 42.22 Div4 PCYC D
34 Alex Ilyukevich 10 3 7 15 25 30.00 37.50 Div4 Cherrybrook Maze
35 Josh Choi 10 3 7 14 24 30.00 36.84 Div4 Nam Ho 4A
36 Joe Gho 7 2 5 10 17 28.57 37.04 Div4 SUNS E
37 Danny Lee 19 5 14 29 45 26.32 39.19 Div4 Nam Ho 4A
38 Alexandra Gan 4 1 3 5 9 25.00 35.71 Div4 Hornsby RSL
39 Vach Harutyunyan 4 1 3 4 11 25.00 26.67 Div4 Ararat
40 Raymond Lin 4 1 3 3 10 25.00 23.08 Div4 PCYC C
41 Kelvin Kwong 13 3 10 19 32 23.08 37.25 Div4 Cherrybrook Maze
42 Harry Zartounian 14 3 11 15 35 21.43 30.00 Div4 Ararat
43 Sue Bin Ho 5 1 4 5 14 20.00 26.32 Div4 Nam Ho 4B
44 Colin Heming 6 1 5 5 15 16.67 25.00 Div4 Vivian TTA B
45 Simon Ma 6 1 5 5 16 16.67 23.81 Div4 PCYC C
46 King Xia 12 2 10 9 34 16.67 20.93 Div4 PCYC D
47 Boon Sailao 7 1 6 4 20 14.29 16.67 Div4 Vivian TTA B
48 Jason Yang 12 1 11 6 34 8.33 15.00 Div4 PCYC C
49 Alex Zhou 14 1 13 10 41 7.14 19.61 Div4 PCYC D
50 Belinda Zhang 16 1 15 4 46 6.25 8.00 Div4 Vivian TTA (Jnr)
51 Kevin 2 0 2 2 6 0.00 25.00 Div4 PCYC D
52 Nitya Josh 6 0 6 3 18 0.00 14.29 Div4 PCYC C
53 Eric Li 8 0 8 2 24 0.00 7.69 Div4 PCYC D
54 Regan Xu 6 0 6 1 18 0.00 5.26 Div4 PCYC D
55 Razmig Abnoos 8 0 8 1 24 0.00 4.00 Div4 Ararat
56 Louie Lu 10 0 10 1 30 0.00 3.23 Div4 PCYC D
57 Artem 2 0 2 0 6 0.00 0.00 Div4 Vivian TTA (Jnr)