SYDNEY NORTHERN DISTRICTS TABLE TENNIS ASSOCIATION

Champions Roll RESULTS 2013
  Premier
2013 Chris Yan
2012 Chris Yan
2011 Trent Carter
  Division 1
2013 Tommy Cheung
2012 Richard Tanner
2011 Peter Krigovsky
2010 James Wong
2009 Morgan Ng
2008 Justin Han
2007 Michael Kemp
2006 Stewart McDonald
2005 Michael Kemp
2004 Gary Lo
2003 Ellman Lee
2002 Dennis Rylatt
2001 Tri Lam
199? Mark Hurst
1993 Peter Krigovsky
Championships  
 

Congratulations to Premier Champion Chris Yan and Division 1 Champion Tommy Cheung!

Division 1

Autumn Team results

Congratulations to Ararat A on winning the Grand Final!

Autumn Individual results

Congratulations to Tatsuya Hidaka and Anthony Zhao each with a 100% record!

TOP 5

Congratulations to Richard Tanner on winning the TOP 5!

Spring Team results

Congratulations to Nam Ho Academy A on winning the Grand Final!

Spring Individual results

Congratulations to Kane Townsend with a 100% record!

Division 2

Autumn Team results - Group 1

Congratulations to PCYC C on winning the Grand Final!

Autumn Team results - Group 2

Congratulations to PCYC C on winning the Grand Final!

Autumn Individual results

Congratulations to Han Long and Jay Ong each with a 100% record!

TOP 5

Congratulations to Han Long on winning the TOP 5!

Spring Team results

Congratulations to Chbrk XuXin on winning the Grand Final!

Spring Individual results

Congratulations to Troy Zaitounian with an 94% record!

Division 3

 

Autumn Team results

Congratulations to Epping YMCA Jnrs A on winning the Grand Final!

Autumn Individual results

Congratulations to Shinji Hiraoka and Markku Inkinen each with a 92% record!

TOP 5

Congratulations to Markku Inkinen on winning the TOP 5!

Spring Team results

Congratulations to Hornsby RSL Gold on winning the Grand Final!

Spring Individual results

Congratulations to Navindu Nanda with a 100% record!

Division 4

 

Autumn Team results

Congratulations to Cherrybrook DNing on winning the Grand Final!

Autumn Individual results

Congratulations to Abdalla Khalil with an 94% record!

TOP 5

Congratulations to Abdalla Khalil on winning the TOP 5!

Spring Team results

Congratulations to Macquarie C on winning the Grand Final!

Spring Individual results

Congratulations to Jet Huang all with 100% records!!!

Division 5

 

Autumn Team results

Congratulations to Macquarie C on winning the Grand Final!

Autumn Individual results

Congratulations to Jet Huang with a 100% record!

TOP 5

Congratulations to Jet Huang on winning the TOP 5!

Spring Team results

Congratulations to Cherrybrook Miao on winning the Grand Final!

Spring Individual results

Congratulations to Pratheesh with a 100% record!

Note: if the trailing end of results pages are missing you can try using the site without frames, which should display the pages in full.