Current Draw Contact

Click in the row to select the whole line !

Home Ground
 
Adrdess
 
Fee Team Name
 
Division
 
Warmup from Match starts Must end Home Night
 
First Name
 
Last Name
 
Captain Phone Captain Email Club Contact
 
Annangrove 116 Annangrove Rd, Annangrove 10 Annangrove Premier Premier 7:00pm 7:30pm   Friday Joybroto Sarkar (049) 038-3812 thisisjoysa@gmail.com "Radko Zaloudek/John Solyom 0411 317 040"
Annangrove 116 Annangrove Rd, Annangrove 10 Annangrove Sharks Division 2 7:00pm 7:30pm   Thursday Christopher CHEE (040) 536-2654 cheeonnchong150985@gmail.com "Radko Zaloudek/John Solyom 0411 317 040"
Annangrove 116 Annangrove Rd, Annangrove 10 Annangrove the bigc Division 2 7:00pm 7:30pm   Monday Claudio Valenzuela (040) 653-8552 Sales@ikombi.com.au "Radko Zaloudek/John Solyom 0411 317 040"
Annangrove 116 Annangrove Rd, Annangrove 10 Annangrove winners Division 2 7:00pm 7:30pm   Friday Peter Lui (041) 134-7672 luikkee@gmail.com "Radko Zaloudek/John Solyom 0411 317 040"
Cherrybrook Community Centre, 31 Shepherds Dr, Cherrybrook 10 Cherrybrook Challenger Division 5 7:00pm 7:15pm 9:45pm Thursday Ethan Thorrold (040) 414-8868 cbkttc@gmail.com Morgan Ng 0404148868
Cherrybrook Community Centre, 31 Shepherds Dr, Cherrybrook 10 Cherrybrook Warriors Division 5 7:00pm 7:15pm 9:45pm Thursday Zhenyu Zhang (042) 366-7286 z.vincent@gmail.com Morgan Ng 0404148868
Cherrybrook Community Centre, 31 Shepherds Dr, Cherrybrook 10 Cherrybrook Nadassi XI Division 2 7:00pm 7:15pm 9:45pm Wednesday Jack Soo (040) 487-4591 syme888@hotmail.com Morgan Ng 0404148868
Cherrybrook Community Centre, 31 Shepherds Dr, Cherrybrook 10 Cherrybrook Long Spear Division 1 7:00pm 7:15pm 9:45pm Wednesday wei cheng (042) 403-9237 waynecc@hotmail.com Morgan Ng 0404148868
Cherrybrook Community Centre, 31 Shepherds Dr, Cherrybrook 10 Cherrybrook Storm Division 5 7:00pm 7:15pm 9:45pm Thursday Joseph Linco (042) 330-0906 joe@groupcf.com.au Morgan Ng 0404148868
Cherrybrook Community Centre, 31 Shepherds Dr, Cherrybrook 10 Cherrybrook Fighter Div 3 Division 3 7:00pm 7:15pm 9:45pm Wednesday Gin Ma (043) 428-4657 longinemarc@gmail.com Morgan Ng 0404148868
Cherrybrook Community Centre, 31 Shepherds Dr, Cherrybrook 10 Cherrybrook Rising Stars Division 4 7:00pm 7:15pm 9:45pm Thursday Gang Zhao (042) 263-1008 garyzhao2003@hotmail.com Morgan Ng 0404148868
Forestville 3 Starkey St, Forestville (Park Inside the Memorial Hall, on the street or Coles Parking underneath ) 10 Forestville Carbon Fibers Division 3 7 PM (TUE) 7:20 PM (TUE) or 7:20 (WED) 10:30pm Tuesday Benjamin Ashby (044) 708-6096 benjashby@gmail.com " Paulo 0432346888"
Forestville 3 Starkey St, Forestville (Park Inside the Memorial Hall, on the street or Coles Parking underneath ) 10 Forest Gump Division 4 7 PM (TUE) or 7 PM (WED) 7:20 PM (TUE) 10:30pm Tuesday / Wednesday Michael Mapstone (041) 822-5185 mmapstone@aussiebb.com.au " Paulo 0432346888"
Forestville 3 Starkey St, Forestville (Park Inside the Memorial Hall, on the street or Coles Parking underneath ) 10 Forestville Falcons Premier 7 PM (TUE) 7:20 PM (TUE) 10:30pm Tuesday Saeed Khayati (040) 151-8293 saeed11806@yahoo.com " Paulo 0432346888"
Forestville 3 Starkey St, Forestville (Park Inside the Memorial Hall, on the street or Coles Parking underneath ) 10 Forestville King Pong Division 2 7 PM (TUE) 7:20 PM (TUE) 10:30pm Tuesday Nilan Bhattacharya (041) 343-2852 nilanjanb@live.com " Paulo 0432346888"
Forestville 3 Starkey St, Forestville (Park Inside the Memorial Hall, on the street or Coles Parking underneath ) 10 Forestville Bats Division 3 7 PM (TUE) " 7:20 PM (TUE) " 10:30pm Tuesday Paulo Kendi Umetsu (043) 234-6888 paulom8@hotmail.com " Paulo 0432346888"
Forestville 3 Starkey St, Forestville (Park Inside the Memorial Hall, on the street or Coles Parking underneath ) 10 Forest Guardians Division 5 7 PM (TUE) or 7 PM (WED) 7:20 PM (TUE) or 7:20 (WED) 10:30pm Tuesday / Wednesday Pouya Ghadrdan (041) 333-9269 pouya04@gmail.com " Paulo 0432346888"
Forestville 3 Starkey St, Forestville (Park Inside the Memorial Hall, on the street or Coles Parking underneath ) 10 Forest Cockatoo Division 4 7 PM (TUE) " 7:20 PM (TUE)" 10:30pm Wednesday Lewis Barton (044) 952-5988 Ljbarton1@gmail.com " Paulo 0432346888"
Forestville 3 Starkey St, Forestville (Park Inside the Memorial Hall, on the street or Coles Parking underneath ) 10 Forest Fighters Division 5 " 7 PM (TUE) or 7 PM (WED)" 7:20 PM (TUE) or 7:20 (WED) 10:30pm Tuesday / Wednesday Michael Mapstone (041) 822-5185 mmapstone@aussiebb.com.au " Paulo 0432346888"
Hornsby " TT room, 4 High St, Hornsby" No Charge HRSL Div1 Blue Division 1 7:00pm 7:30pm   Friday Dennis Lee (040) 516-6847 c_hsuan@hotmail.com "Geoff Barrett 0414843599"
Hornsby " TT room, 4 High St, Hornsby" No Charge HRSL Div 2 Purple Division 2 7:00pm 7:30pm   Monday Harry HE (043) 098-7537 harryhe38@hotmail.com "Geoff Barrett 0414843599"
JJW 3/11 Brodie St, Rydalmere 12 JJW Spin Kings Division 1 6:30pm 7:00pm 10:00pm Wednesday Koichiro Hideura (045) 053-5572 yutampo@gmail.com "Jack Huang 0404074815"
JJW 3/11 Brodie St, Rydalmere 12 JJW Champions Premier 6:30pm 7:00pm 10:00pm Monday Alan Cui (045) 245-6680 alancui123@gmail.com "Jack Huang 0404074815"
JJW 3/11 Brodie St, Rydalmere 12 JJW Smilies Division 5 6:30pm 7:00pm 10:00pm Friday Soya Wuji (NPC) (043) 169-2731 soyawuji@gmail.com "Jack Huang 0404074815"
JJW 3/11 Brodie St, Rydalmere 12 JJW WONDROUS Division 4 6:30pm 7:00pm 10:00pm Thursday Du Hyung Lee (043) 033-7524 duhyunglee@gmail.com "Jack Huang 0404074815"
Macquarie University Macquarie University Sport Centre, Gymnasium Road, North Ryde $8 at Reception MacPremier Premier 6:15pm 7:00pm 9:45pm Monday John Durr (NPC) (041) 041-0327 john_durr@iprimus.com.au John Durr 0410410327
Macquarie University Macquarie University Sport Centre, Gymnasium Road, North Ryde $8 at Reception MacForce Division 1 6:15pm 7:00pm 9:45pm Monday John Durr (041) 041-0327 john_durr@iprimus.com.au John Durr 0410410327
Macquarie University Macquarie University Sport Centre, Gymnasium Road, North Ryde $8 at Reception MacChamps Division 2 6:15pm 7:00pm 9:45pm Tuesday John Durr (041) 041-0327 john_durr@iprimus.com.au John Durr 0410410327
Macquarie University Macquarie University Sport Centre, Gymnasium Road, North Ryde $8 at Reception MacAdemias Division 3 6:15pm 7:00pm 9:45pm Tuesday John Durr (041) 041-0327 john_durr@iprimus.com.au John Durr 0410410327
Macquarie University Macquarie University Sport Centre, Gymnasium Road, North Ryde $8 at Reception MacHeroes Division 4 6:15pm 7:00pm 9:45pm Tuesday Koon Kau Patrick Wong (040) 324-2411 pkw.geo@gmail.com John Durr 0410410327
Macquarie University Macquarie University Sport Centre, Gymnasium Road, North Ryde $8 at Reception MacAdvance Division 5 6:15pm 7:00pm 9:45pm Tuesday David Piggin (041) 225-4290 david@softwaresynergy.com.au John Durr 0410410327
Macquarie University Macquarie University Sport Centre, Gymnasium Road, North Ryde $8 at Reception Macpirates Division 1 6:15pm 7:00pm 9:45pm Monday Saeed Khayati (040) 151-8293 Saeed11806@yahoo.com John Durr 0410410327
Nam Ho 1/5 Clyde St, Rydalmere 13 Nam Ho Div 2 Division 2 7:00pm 7:30pm 9:50pm Friday Gregory Mar (041) 420-7123 margreg1000@gmail.com "Sue Park 0430248670"
Nam Ho 1/5 Clyde St, Rydalmere 13 Nam Ho Samurai Division 1 7:00pm 7:30pm 9:50pm Wednesday Vincent Chan (041) 345-8013 wwdvincent@yahoo.com.au "Sue Park 0430248670"
North Sydney 12 Abbott St, Cammeray (at the Squash court) Charges Same as what visiting club charges them North Syd Div 1 Nets Division 1 7:00pm 7:30pm   Friday Jerry Bai (042) 102-4641 jerrybai@hotmail.com "Jeffery Mar 041 212 2628"
North Sydney 12 Abbott St, Cammeray (at the Squash court) Charges Same as what visiting club charges them North Sydney Div 3 Division 3 7:00pm 7:30pm   Friday Jeffery Mar (041) 212-2628 jefferymar@hotmail.com "Jeffery Mar 041 212 2628"
Norwest "North Kellyville public school (Park at:. Hipwell Avenue Car park. DO NOT enter using the main school gate from Google maps. Please use entry from Hipwell Avenue. Ample free Carpark.) " 10 Norwest D5 Division 5 6:45pm 7:15pm 10:00pm Friday Gaurav Vartak (042) 153-3822 kdshukla2002@gmail.com "Vinod Deshpande - 0469898837"
Norwest "North Kellyville public school (Park at:. Hipwell Avenue Car park. DO NOT enter using the main school gate from Google maps. Please use entry from Hipwell Avenue. Ample free Carpark.) " 10 Norwest 5B Division 5 6:45pm 7:15pm 10:00pm Friday Angad Pehal (040) 578-5290 kdshukla2002@gmail.com "Vinod Deshpande - 0469898837"
Norwest "North Kellyville public school (Park at:. Hipwell Avenue Car park. DO NOT enter using the main school gate from Google maps. Please use entry from Hipwell Avenue. Ample free Carpark.) " 10 Norwest D2 Kaizers Division 2 6:45pm 7:15pm 10:00pm Friday Eliezer Bairan (041) 040-0375 eliezer.bairan@gmail.com "Vinod Deshpande - 0469898837"
Norwest "North Kellyville public school (Park at:. Hipwell Avenue Car park. DO NOT enter using the main school gate from Google maps. Please use entry from Hipwell Avenue. Ample free Carpark.) " 10 Norwest D3 PongZillas Division 3 6:45pm 7:15pm 10:00pm Friday Kevin Chin (041) 537-6408 kevinkhchin@gmail.com "Vinod Deshpande - 0469898837"
Norwest "North Kellyville public school (Park at:. Hipwell Avenue Car park. DO NOT enter using the main school gate from Google maps. Please use entry from Hipwell Avenue. Ample free Carpark.) " 10 NorwD4 Division 4 6:45pm 7:15pm 10:00pm Friday Ayaan Khanna (041) 171-0921 ayaankhanna131@gmail.com "Vinod Deshpande - 0469898837"
PCYC " 1 Park Lane, Waitara, (Free underground Carpark , entrance from Park Avenue, Or street parking)" "$11.50, pay at Recep tion" PCYC Premier A Premier 7:00pm 7:15pm 9:50pm Wednesday Paul Wei Dong Zhao (041) 120-5398 paulinechen56@gmail.com "Pauline Zhao 0401 957 287"
PCYC " 1 Park Lane, Waitara, (Free underground Carpark , entrance from Park Avenue, Or street parking)" "$11.50, pay at Recep tion" PCYC 2A Division 2 6:45pm 7:15pm 9:50pm Tuesday Jennifer (Jessica) Dou (040) 158-8686 jessxm@163.com "Pauline Zhao 0401 957 287"
PCYC " 1 Park Lane, Waitara, (Free underground Carpark , entrance from Park Avenue, Or street parking)" "$11.50, pay at Recep tion" PCYC 4 Falcon Division 4 6:45pm 7:15pm 9:50pm Friday Joel Chong (043) 264-7528 joelchong03@gmail.com "Pauline Zhao 0401 957 287"
PCYC " 1 Park Lane, Waitara, (Free underground Carpark , entrance from Park Avenue, Or street parking)" "$11.50, pay at Recep tion" PCYC 4X Division 4 6:45pm 7:15pm 9:50pm Friday Wei Kevin Wang (043) 349-9901 kevin.wangwei@gmail.com "Pauline Zhao 0401 957 287"
PCYC " 1 Park Lane, Waitara, (Free underground Carpark , entrance from Park Avenue, Or street parking)" "$11.50, pay at Recep tion" PCYC 5A Division 5 6:45pm 7:15pm 9:50pm Thursday Emily Tingting Yuan (042) 319-8618 Emily06yuan@hotmail.com "Pauline Zhao 0401 957 287"
PCYC " 1 Park Lane, Waitara, (Free underground Carpark , entrance from Park Avenue, Or street parking)" "$11.50, pay at Recep tion" PCYC 5B Division 5 6:45pm 7:15pm 9:50pm Friday Joe(Amy) Chen (042) 476-6698 Lij7776@hotmail.com "Pauline Zhao 0401 957 287"
PCYC " 1 Park Lane, Waitara, (Free underground Carpark , entrance from Park Avenue, Or street parking)" "$11.50, pay at Recep tion" PCYC 5C Division 5 6:45pm 7:15pm 9:50pm Thursday ZhenMei Zhang (042) 266-1260 Zhangzhenms518@hotmail.com "Pauline Zhao 0401 957 287"
PCYC " 1 Park Lane, Waitara, (Free underground Carpark , entrance from Park Avenue, Or street parking)" "$11.50, pay at Recep tion" PCYC 5D Division 5 6:45pm 7:15pm 9:50pm Thursday Shasha (Vicky) Allanki (040) 277-3652 Vicky_wei26@yahoo.com.au "Pauline Zhao 0401 957 287"
PCYC " 1 Park Lane, Waitara, (Free underground Carpark , entrance from Park Avenue, Or street parking)" "$11.50, pay at Recep tion" PCYC 5E Division 5 6:45pm 7:15pm 9:50pm Friday Jayden (Frank) Yuan (042) 583-3650 Frank_jie@hotmail.com "Pauline Zhao 0401 957 287"
PCYC " 1 Park Lane, Waitara, (Free underground Carpark , entrance from Park Avenue, Or street parking)" "$11.50, pay at Recep tion" PCYC 5F Division 5 6:45pm 7:15pm 9:50pm Thursday Frank Wen (049) 053-1427 Fwen77@gmail.com "Pauline Zhao 0401 957 287"
PCYC " 1 Park Lane, Waitara, (Free underground Carpark , entrance from Park Avenue, Or street parking)" "$11.50, pay at Recep tion" PCYC Division 1A Division 1 7:00pm 7:15pm 9:50pm Wednesday Feynman (Judy) An (045) 198-7378 yifuwaitai@126.com "Pauline Zhao 0401 957 287"
PCYC " 1 Park Lane, Waitara, (Free underground Carpark , entrance from Park Avenue, Or street parking)" "$11.50, pay at Recep tion" PCYC 3A Division 3 6:45pm 7:15pm 9:50pm Friday Samuel (Max) Han (043) 299-6590 Max.h6788@gmail.com "Pauline Zhao 0401 957 287"
Pymble West Pymble war memorial hall, Cnr Loftberg and Yanko Roads West Pymble Pymble$10 Transfer to Account name: CTGSFAB Account No. 062181 10858915 Pymble Div 3 Division 3 7:00pm 7:15pm 10:00pm Friday Matthew Yap (040) 426-9229 mattyap@gmail.com James Wong 0406691196
Pymble West Pymble war memorial hall, Cnr Loftberg and Yanko Roads West Pymble Pymble$10 Transfer to Account name: CTGSFAB Account No. 062181 10858915 Pymble Lucky Division 4 7:00pm 7:15pm 10:00pm Thursday Michael Liu (041) 057-4520 Send2mick@gmail.com James Wong 0406691196
Pymble West Pymble war memorial hall, Cnr Loftberg and Yanko Roads West Pymble Pymble$10 Transfer to Account name: CTGSFAB Account No. 062181 10858915 Pymble Div 5 Division 5 7:00pm 7:15pm 10:00pm Friday Gavin Hu (042) 229-7862 gahu2284@gmail.com James Wong 0406691196
RTTC 5 Averill St, Rhodes 13 RTTC DIV 4 Division 4 6:30pm 7:00pm   Monday KIERAN SIU (041) 799-3886 JJCSCTT@GMAIL.COM Louis 0482032406
RTTC 5 Averill St, Rhodes 13 RTTC Div5A Division 5 6:30pm 7:00pm   Monday Chelsea Zheng (046) 836-2615 zhiheng.zheng@gmail.com Louis 0482032406
RTTC 5 Averill St, Rhodes 13 RTTCD5B Division 5 6:30pm 7:00pm   Monday Jingyi Han (042) 152-7569 hanjingyi@gmail.com Louis 0482032406
RTTC 5 Averill St, Rhodes 13 RTTC1A Division 1 6:30pm 7:00pm   Friday Devon Yuhao Yan (043) 035-8831 jecieyao@hotmail.com Louis 0482032406
RTTC 5 Averill St, Rhodes 13 RTTC1B Division 1 6:30pm 7:00pm   Wednesday Jolene Wang (041) 145-9986 Wz7890@hotmail.com Louis 0482032406
STTC 24 Parramatta Rd, Lidcombe, park on Galipoli St 10 STTC Diamonds Division 1 6:00pm 7:30pm   Friday Mithilesh Dronavalli (042) 289-5837 dr.mithilesh.84@gmail.com " Owen Zhang 042 289-5837"
STTC 24 Parramatta Rd, Lidcombe, park on Galipoli St 10 STTC Stars Division 2 6:00pm 7:30pm   Friday Mithilesh Dronavalli (042) 289-5837 dr.mithilesh.84@gmail.com " Owen Zhang 042 289-5837"
STTC 24 Parramatta Rd, Lidcombe, park on Galipoli St 10 STTC Platinum Premier 6:00pm 7:30pm   Thursday Mithilesh Dronavalli (042) 289-5837 dr.mithilesh.84@gmail.com " Owen Zhang 042 289-5837"
STTC 24 Parramatta Rd, Lidcombe, park on Galipoli St 10 STTC Tigers Division 3 6:00pm 7:30pm   Tuesday QIMING ZHONG (042) 488-5872 wszqm001@gmail.com " Owen Zhang 042 289-5837"
SUNS Thornleigh Indoor Sports Stadium, The Brickpit, 1 Dartford Rd, Thornleigh 7 SUNS SPGR Division 1 7:40pm 7:50pm 10:30pm Friday Garek Chung (042) 222-7036 garekchung@hotmail.com Leong Tho 0416113155
SUNS Thornleigh Indoor Sports Stadium, The Brickpit, 1 Dartford Rd, Thornleigh 7 SUNS Dynamos Division 4 7:40pm 7:50pm 10:30pm Friday Mark Seeto (041) 769-1988 mseeto@bigpond.net.au Leong Tho 0416113155
SUNS Thornleigh Indoor Sports Stadium, The Brickpit, 1 Dartford Rd, Thornleigh 7 SUNS Cheetah Division 3 7:40pm 7:50pm 10:30pm Friday Esther Lam (041) 138-7755 lam.esthernly@gmail.com Leong Tho 0416113155
SUNS Thornleigh Indoor Sports Stadium, The Brickpit, 1 Dartford Rd, Thornleigh 7 SUNS Best Division 2 7:40pm 7:50pm 10:30pm Friday Esther Lam (041) 138-7755 lam.esthernly@gmail.com Leong Tho 0416113155
SUNS Thornleigh Indoor Sports Stadium, The Brickpit, 1 Dartford Rd, Thornleigh 7 Suns Dragon Division 4 7:40pm 7:50pm 10:30pm Friday Esther Lam (041) 138-7755 lam.esthernly@gmail.com Leong Tho 0416113155
SUNS Thornleigh Indoor Sports Stadium, The Brickpit, 1 Dartford Rd, Thornleigh 7 Suns Blaze Division 2 7:40pm 7:50pm 10:30pm Friday Grant Hagel (041) 045-1716 ghagel@bigpond.net.au Leong Tho 0416113155
SUNS Thornleigh Indoor Sports Stadium, The Brickpit, 1 Dartford Rd, Thornleigh 7 SUNS Evergreen Division 5 7:40pm 7:50pm 10:30pm Friday Haruki Fung (048) 204-9189 harukifung@gmail.com Leong Tho 0416113155
SUNS Thornleigh Indoor Sports Stadium, The Brickpit, 1 Dartford Rd, Thornleigh 7 Suns Cyclones Division 3 7:40pm 7:50pm 10:30pm Friday John Foeng (041) 177-8480 foen0001@yahoo.com.au Leong Tho 0416113155
SUNS Thornleigh Indoor Sports Stadium, The Brickpit, 1 Dartford Rd, Thornleigh 7 Suns Dandelions Division 4 7:40pm 7:50pm 10:30pm Friday Gary Capell (041) 847-3909 gary.capell@gmail.com Leong Tho 0416113155
Terrey Hills 12 Yulong Ave, Terrey Hills 10 Terry Hills Div 5 Division 5 8:00pm 8:15pm 10:30pm Monday Philip Samuel (041) 499-4136 pds75mas@bigpond.net.au " Paul Thumachiewan 0457 893 456"
Vivian TTA " Squash Centre, 443 Willoughby Rd, Willoughby" 12 Vivo Division 3 7:00pm 7:15pm   Friday Michael Williams (041) 111-3929 justinwilliams@wentworthchambers.com.au "Vivian Tan 0430 127 108"
Willoughby Willoughby Park Centre, Warrane Rd., Willoughby 5 Willoughby Red Division 1 7:00pm 7:30pm   Friday Fung Cheung (046) 652-8604 nfcheung66@gmail.com Fung Cheung 0466528604
Willoughby Willoughby Park Centre, Warrane Rd., Willoughby 5 Willoughy Blue Premier 7:00pm 7:30pm   Friday Fung Cheung (046) 652-8604 nfcheung66@gmail.com Fung Cheung 0466528604

Follow us on these popular
social media platforms.

Contact Info

Sydney Northern District, NSW

president@sndtta.org.au

0417 691 988

Check our facebook account for more photos

Follow us on Facebook

Support 

If you can't find the information you need on our website you can always ask for support through our contact form.